random post :D

January 15, 2009 at 12:42 pm | Posted in Uncategorized | 2 Comments

Chose ur fav. song out of these choices [click on links 2 listen, thx!!!]

Mystery Song 1. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bqGejAhj3-0

Mystery Song 2. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P9MwxdtzrvA

Mystery Song 3. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eiEaw4vQJ5k

Mystery Song 4. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0DEmZ6ZPB4s

plz comment telling me which 1 u like best, & I’ll tell u which 1 i like ;]

Advertisements

2 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. DEFF. number 3! *** ** *** *** **** ****! That was the lyrics to the song that i cant say

  2. haha. yay, that song is pretty awesome, gets stuck in my head easily.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: